|
TANNER DOTSON
( Bib # 2134 )
Eustis, FL
|
Assault - 4 mile run/walk + 10 physical training stations (each station 2X)
|
15-19
|
|
|
Alyssa Dunstone
( Bib # 2017 )
|
Assault - 4 mile run/walk + 10 physical training stations (each station 2X)
|
15-19
|
|
|
Erica Thompson
( Bib # 2036 )
|
Assault - 4 mile run/walk + 10 physical training stations (each station 2X)
|
15-19
|
|
|
JAMIE-MARIE CORDER
( Bib # 2011 )
Altamonte Springs, FL
|
Assault - 4 mile run/walk + 10 physical training stations (each station 2X)
|
20-29
|
|
|
ALEJANDRA AGREDA
( Bib # 2001 )
Winter Garden, FL
|
Assault - 4 mile run/walk + 10 physical training stations (each station 2X)
|
20-29
|
|
|
BRENDA SKOCZELAS
( Bib # 2035 )
Leesburg, FL
|
Assault - 4 mile run/walk + 10 physical training stations (each station 2X)
|
30-39
|
|
|
GINA MARCELLUS
( Bib # 2028 )
Orlando, FL
|
Assault - 4 mile run/walk + 10 physical training stations (each station 2X)
|
30-39
|
|
|
JEANNIE CODDINGTON
( Bib # 2010 )
Orlando, FL
|
Assault - 4 mile run/walk + 10 physical training stations (each station 2X)
|
30-39
|
|
|
NIYOGA HUBBARD
( Bib # 2023 )
Rockledge, FL
|
Assault - 4 mile run/walk + 10 physical training stations (each station 2X)
|
30-39
|
|
|
YVETTE TRINKLE
( Bib # 2037 )
Lakeland, FL
|
Assault - 4 mile run/walk + 10 physical training stations (each station 2X)
|
40-49
|
|
|
NATASHA COSGROVE
( Bib # 2012 )
lake wales, FL
|
Assault - 4 mile run/walk + 10 physical training stations (each station 2X)
|
40-49
|
|
|
IRIS BUTTLEMAN
( Bib # 2006 )
Groveland, FL
|
Assault - 4 mile run/walk + 10 physical training stations (each station 2X)
|
40-49
|
|
|
DEA DAVIS
( Bib # 2015 )
Umatilla, FL
|
Assault - 4 mile run/walk + 10 physical training stations (each station 2X)
|
50-59
|
|
|
TINA GOODWIN
( Bib # 2021 )
Mount Dora, FL
|
Assault - 4 mile run/walk + 10 physical training stations (each station 2X)
|
50-59
|
|
|
LESLIE PEACE
( Bib # 2033 )
Leesburg, FL
|
Assault - 4 mile run/walk + 10 physical training stations (each station 2X)
|
50-59
|
|
|
BARBARA DAHL
( Bib # 2014 )
Nalcrest, FL
|
Assault - 4 mile run/walk + 10 physical training stations (each station 2X)
|
60-69
|
|
|
ABRIANNA COMMAROTA
Clermont, FL
|
Patrol —2 mile run/walk
|
5-9
|
|
|
DESTINY JARRETT
Eustis, FL
|
Patrol —2 mile run/walk
|
5-9
|
|
|
HEAVEN WRIGHT
Eustis, FL
|
Patrol —2 mile run/walk
|
5-9
|
|
|
GINA RAGAN
Apopka, FL
|
Patrol —2 mile run/walk
|
20-29
|
|
|
SARAH NEWSOM
Lutz, FL
|
Patrol —2 mile run/walk
|
30-39
|
|
|
LISA SMELSER
Lakeland, FL
|
Patrol —2 mile run/walk
|
30-39
|
|
|
ANGELA SEELEY
Eustis, FL
|
Patrol —2 mile run/walk
|
30-39
|
|
|
KATE CASTLEMAN
clermont, FL
|
Patrol —2 mile run/walk
|
30-39
|
|
|
CANDICE WHITFORD
( Bib # 1706 )
Eustis, FL
|
Patrol —2 mile run/walk
|
30-39
|
|