Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
2017 America’s Mighty Warriors Military Race
Clermont, FL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Recon - 2 mile run/walk + 5 physical training stations
Sunday, Nov 12, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
45
Finishers
41
Pace
13:53/mile
Average Time
00:27:48
Year:
2017
Race:
Select Race
Patrol —2 mile run/walk
Recon - 2 mile run/walk + 5 physical training stations
Assault - 4 mile run/walk + 10 physical training stations (each station 2X)
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
5-9
10-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
HAYLEY CLARK
(# 2144)
F
1
13
1st Overall
00:16:38
8:18/mile
Finish
3:15 PM
2
ADDISON REESE
(# 2142)
F
2
12
1 / 6
00:17:29
8:44/mile
Finish
3:15 PM
6
ADDISON BITIL
(# 2152)
F
3
9
1 / 4
00:19:48
9:53/mile
Finish
3:15 PM
7
AIDYN REESE
(# 2145)
F
4
9
2 / 4
00:19:48
9:53/mile
Finish
3:15 PM
8
AZURE REESE
(# 2143)
F
5
40
1 / 7
00:19:49
9:54/mile
Finish
3:15 PM
9
ANDREA ROMERO
(# 2157)
F
6
10
2 / 6
00:19:58
9:58/mile
Finish
3:15 PM
12
SHELLY LINDER
(# 2078)
F
7
51
1 / 3
00:20:50
10:24/mile
Finish
3:15 PM
18
AMY MCGRATH
(# 2083)
F
9
35
1 / 5
00:22:06
11:02/mile
Finish
3:15 PM
23
LINDSEY HUIZENGA
(# 2160)
F
10
16
1 / 12
00:22:41
11:20/mile
Finish
3:15 PM
25
LISA EDGAR
(# 2060)
F
11
35
2 / 5
00:22:57
11:28/mile
Finish
3:15 PM
34
Nicole Vallee
(# 2114)
F
12
42
2 / 7
00:24:07
12:03/mile
Finish
3:15 PM
49
TATIANA ANGEL
(# 2003)
F
13
38
3 / 5
00:25:27
12:43/mile
Finish
3:15 PM
51
Cariah Kent
(# 2074)
F
14
9
3 / 4
00:25:41
12:50/mile
Finish
3:15 PM
52
ANGELICA STAHL
(# 2104)
F
15
31
4 / 5
00:25:47
12:53/mile
Finish
3:15 PM
53
DARLENE BITIL
(# 2150)
F
16
49
3 / 7
00:26:14
13:06/mile
Finish
3:15 PM
55
Meghan Imm
(# 2073)
F
17
17
2 / 12
00:27:08
13:33/mile
Finish
3:15 PM
58
Zoe Boone
(# 2046)
F
18
16
3 / 12
00:27:09
13:34/mile
Finish
3:15 PM
59
Alannah Figueroa
(# 2064)
F
19
14
3 / 6
00:27:09
13:34/mile
Finish
3:15 PM
61
Tsvyata Munguia
(# 2086)
F
20
16
4 / 12
00:27:09
13:34/mile
Finish
3:15 PM
62
Bella Persaud
(# 2090)
F
21
15
5 / 12
00:27:09
13:34/mile
Finish
3:15 PM
64
Katie Pendergrass
(# 2089)
F
22
17
6 / 12
00:27:10
13:34/mile
Finish
3:15 PM
70
DARLENE HOKE
(# 2070)
F
23
50
2 / 3
00:27:26
13:42/mile
Finish
3:15 PM
73
Cheryl Parmelee
(# 2088)
F
24
50
3 / 3
00:29:02
14:30/mile
Finish
3:15 PM
75
Abigayle Snyder
(# 2101)
F
25
10
4 / 6
00:29:22
14:40/mile
Finish
3:15 PM
77
Doreen Barrett
(# 2119)
F
26
17
7 / 12
00:29:46
14:52/mile
Finish
3:15 PM
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##